Product Categories
Information
Location: Home  » Laptop AC Adapter  » HP  » Pavilion dm4t-1200 CTO

Replacement HP Pavilion dm4t-1200 CTO Laptop AC Adapter

We specialize in HP Laptop AC Adapters including HP Pavilion dm4t-1200 CTO AC Adapter. The Pavilion dm4t-1200 CTO adapter is designed to be 100% compatible with HP Laptop.

HP Pavilion dm4t-1200 CTO Battery
Click to enlarge it

HP Pavilion dm4t-1200 CTO Laptop AC Adapter free power cord

  • Item Number: UKAHP65W18.5V3.5A-7.4*5.0UCC
  • Input:AC 100 ~ 240V, 50 ~ 60Hz
  • Output Voltage:18.5V
  • Output Current:3.5A
  • Power:65W
  • Connector Size:7.4 * 5.0mm
  • Power Cord: UK / EU / AU / US
  • Condition: New, replacement, 1 year warranty
  • Availability: In Stock
Original price : £25.70 - (Savings(30%): £7.71)
Special price : £17.99

Descriptions of HP Pavilion dm4t-1200 CTO Laptop AC Adapter

Note: Please ensure the product(s) that you are going to buy fits the brand, model and part number of your device.
This HP Pavilion dm4t-1200 CTO Laptop AC Adapter can replace the following part numbers:
  • 463556-002
  • 418875-001
  • ED495AA#ABA
  • PA-1900-18H2
  • 410321-001
  • 463955-004
  • 469367-005
  • 608428-002
  • 620656-001
  • ED495UT#ABA
  • KG298AA#ABB
  • KK147AV#AC8
  • PPP012L-S
  • XV291AV
  • PPP014L
  • 384022-002
  • 463555-001
  • HP-OW135F13
  • 384019-002
  • 463552-001
  • 463955-011
  • 519330-004
  • 609947-001
  • AP091F13P
  • EP341AVR#ABA
  • KG298AAR#ABB
  • PA-1650-2HC
  • PPP014S-S
  • HSTNN-CA25
  • 463553-002
  • 416931-001
  • 613154001
  • PA-1131-06HN
  • 403900-001
  • 463955-002
  • 469367-001
  • 608425-004
  • 613160-002
  • ED495AAR#ABA
  • HSTNN-LA13
  • KK147AV#ABA
  • PPP012A-S
  • WE017AV
  • PA-1900-08HN
  • 384021-002
  • 463554-003
  • HP-OW120F13 LF SE
  • More >>

This HP Pavilion dm4t-1200 CTO Laptop AC Adapter is also compatible with the following models:
  • Pavilion dm4t-1200 CTO
  • Pavilion dv5-1007tx
  • 2000-356US
  • Pavilion dv4-5319tx
  • Pavilion G4-1004TU
  • Pavilion G6-1302au
  • Pavilion G6T-2000 CTO
  • Pavilion dv7-7023cl
  • G4-1204TU
  • Pavilion dv7-4007tx
  • Pavilion dv6-3001au
  • Pavilion dv3-2130ei
  • Pavilion G6-1242SE
  • Pavilion G7-2100 Series
  • HDX18-1017TX
  • Pavilion G6-1038TX
  • Pavilion G6-2014SS
  • Pavilion dv6-6b20eb
  • Pavilion dv5-1012ea
  • 435 Notebook PC
  • Pavilion dv6-7202ee
  • Pavilion G4-1014TX
  • Pavilion G6-1302st
  • Pavilion G7-1000SR
  • Pavilion dv7-7051sw
  • G4-1210EE
  • Pavilion dv7-4011el
  • Pavilion dv6-3005eo
  • Pavilion dv3-2147tx
  • Pavilion G6-1248SF
  • Pavilion G7-2148SG
  • HDX18-1080ES
  • Pavilion G6-1041EX
  • Pavilion G6-2017SO
  • Pavilion dv6-6b22em
  • Pavilion dv5-1022el
  • Envy 17-1104tx
  • Pavilion dv6-7205ax
  • Pavilion G4-1021TU
  • Pavilion G6-1303tx
  • Pavilion G7-1007EM
  • Pavilion dv7-7070ez
  • G4-1216TU
  • Pavilion dv7-4017ez
  • Pavilion dv6-3008tx
  • Pavilion dv3-2175ee
  • Pavilion G6-1251SA
  • More >>

Description

Package includes:

1x HP Pavilion dm4t-1200 CTO Laptop AC Adapter
1x UK Power Cable HP Pavilion dm4t-1200 CTO Power Cord UK

HP Pavilion dm4t-1200 CTO Laptop AC Adapter Guarantee

  • 1 year warranty, 30 days money back guarantee, 100% brand new.
  • Never sell used or refurbished power adapters.
  • Shopping with us is safe and secure, 100% customer satisfaction.
  • Ship to UK, Ireland. The shipping cost is £2.90.
  • Packages are usually dispatched within 1-2 days of receiving payment.
  • Any questions, please don't hesitate to contact us.
Related HP Battery Model: « PrevPage | Pavilion dm4t-1000 CTO | Pavilion dm4T-1000 SERIES | Pavilion dm4t-1100 CTO | Pavilion dm4t-1200 CTO | Pavilion dm4t-2000 CTO | Pavilion DM4T-3000 CTO | Pavilion DM788A | NextPage »
Browse by Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z | 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
We are a professional battery charger distributor. Provide Battery Chargers, Laptop AC Adapters, Laptop Batteries.
100% OEM Compatible, 100% quality control assurance before shipping.

Copyright © 2026 cheapcharger.co.uk. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.
Cheapcharger.co.uk is not affiliated with any OEM brands. All products on this website are generic, aftermarket, replacement parts.
The listed brand names and model designations are only intended to show the compatibility of these products with various machines.