Product Categories
Information
Location: Home  » Laptop AC Adapter  » HP  » Pavilion DV4330CA

Replacement HP Pavilion DV4330CA Laptop AC Adapter

We specialize in HP Laptop AC Adapters including HP Pavilion DV4330CA AC Adapter. The Pavilion DV4330CA adapter is designed to be 100% compatible with HP Laptop.

HP Pavilion DV4330CA Battery
Click to enlarge it

HP Pavilion DV4330CA Laptop AC Adapter free power cord

  • Item Number: UKAHP90W19V4.74A-4.8*1.7UCC
  • Input:AC 100 ~ 240V, 50 ~ 60Hz
  • Output Voltage:19V
  • Output Current:4.74A
  • Power:90W
  • Connector Size:4.8 * 1.7mm
  • Power Cord: UK / EU / AU / US
  • Condition: New, replacement, 1 year warranty
  • Availability: In Stock
Original price : £27.13 - (Savings(30%): £8.14)
Special price : £18.99

Descriptions of HP Pavilion DV4330CA Laptop AC Adapter

Note: Please ensure the product(s) that you are going to buy fits the brand, model and part number of your device.
This HP Pavilion DV4330CA Laptop AC Adapter can replace the following part numbers:
  • 239428-002
  • 393955-003
  • 374474-002
  • 534092-003
  • PPP012H-S
  • 393955-001
  • PPP009A
  • 374473-002
  • 458220-001
  • 393954-002
  • PA1650-02C
  • 319860-004
  • 432309-001
  • 393354-002
  • PA-1900-08R1
  • 239705-001
  • 394224-001
  • 374791-001
  • HP-AP091F13PLF
  • 239425-002
  • 393955-002
  • 374474-001
  • 534092-001
  • 393954-003
  • PA807AV
  • 374473-001
  • 432310-001
  • 393945-001
  • PA-1900-15C1
  • 239705-002
  • 409515-001
  • 393354-001
  • HP-OL091B13

This HP Pavilion DV4330CA Laptop AC Adapter is also compatible with the following models:
  • Pavilion DV4330CA
  • Pavilion DV6520EZ
  • Pavilion DV9700Z CTO
  • Pavilion DV5059EA
  • Pavilion DV6828EO
  • Pavilion DV2003TU
  • Pavilion dv1321AP
  • Pavilion TX2000ED
  • Pavilion DV6154EU
  • TouchSmart TX2-1103AU
  • Pavilion DV9062EA
  • Pavilion DV2808CA
  • Pavilion DV2525EI
  • Pavilion zt3330AP
  • Pavilion DV6525EL
  • Pavilion DV9706AX
  • Pavilion DV5097EA
  • Pavilion DV6830ES
  • Pavilion DV2007TX
  • Pavilion dv1340BR
  • Pavilion TX2010ER
  • Pavilion DV6163EA
  • TouchSmart TX2-1150EG
  • Pavilion DV9076EA
  • Pavilion DV2815EA
  • Pavilion DV2531TX
  • Pavilion zt3344AP
  • Pavilion DV6530EP
  • Pavilion DV9714TX
  • Pavilion DV5107TX
  • Pavilion DV6834EG
  • Pavilion DV2012TX
  • Pavilion dv1440us
  • Pavilion TX2024AU
  • Pavilion DV6174EA
  • Pavilion DV9088EA
  • Pavilion DV2823CA
  • Pavilion DV2550EL
  • Pavilion zt3447EA
  • Pavilion DV6536TX
  • Pavilion DV9721TX
  • Pavilion DV5114EU
  • Pavilion DV6837CL
  • Pavilion DV2017TX
  • Pavilion dv1302XX
  • Pavilion TX2050EF
  • Pavilion DV6188EA
  • More >>

Description

Package includes:

1x HP Pavilion DV4330CA Laptop AC Adapter
1x UK Power Cable HP Pavilion DV4330CA Power Cord UK

HP Pavilion DV4330CA Laptop AC Adapter Guarantee

  • 1 year warranty, 30 days money back guarantee, 100% brand new.
  • Never sell used or refurbished power adapters.
  • Shopping with us is safe and secure, 100% customer satisfaction.
  • Ship to UK, Ireland. The shipping cost is £2.90.
  • Packages are usually dispatched within 1-2 days of receiving payment.
  • Any questions, please don't hesitate to contact us.
Related HP Battery Model: « PrevPage | Pavilion DV4325EA | Pavilion DV4326EA | Pavilion DV4327EA | Pavilion DV4330CA | Pavilion DV4330US | Pavilion DV4334EA | Pavilion DV4335EA | NextPage »
Browse by Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z | 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
We are a professional battery charger distributor. Provide Battery Chargers, Laptop AC Adapters, Laptop Batteries.
100% OEM Compatible, 100% quality control assurance before shipping.

Copyright © 2026 cheapcharger.co.uk. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.
Cheapcharger.co.uk is not affiliated with any OEM brands. All products on this website are generic, aftermarket, replacement parts.
The listed brand names and model designations are only intended to show the compatibility of these products with various machines.