Product Categories
Information
Location: Home  » Laptop AC Adapter  » ACER  » TravelMate C204Tmi

Replacement ACER TravelMate C204Tmi Laptop AC Adapter

We specialize in ACER Laptop AC Adapters including ACER TravelMate C204Tmi AC Adapter. The TravelMate C204Tmi adapter is designed to be 100% compatible with ACER Laptop.

ACER TravelMate C204Tmi Battery
Click to enlarge it

ACER TravelMate C204Tmi Laptop AC Adapter free power cord

  • Item Number: UKAAC90W19V4.74A-5.5*1.7UCC
  • Input:AC 100 ~ 240V, 50 ~ 60Hz
  • Output Voltage:19V
  • Output Current:4.74A
  • Power:90W
  • Connector Size:5.5 * 1.7mm
  • Power Cord: UK / EU / AU / US
  • Condition: New, replacement, 1 year warranty
  • Availability: In Stock
Original price : £25.70 - (Savings(30%): £7.71)
Special price : £17.99

Descriptions of ACER TravelMate C204Tmi Laptop AC Adapter

Note: Please ensure the product(s) that you are going to buy fits the brand, model and part number of your device.
This ACER TravelMate C204Tmi Laptop AC Adapter can replace the following part numbers:
  • AP.A1003.003
  • LC.ADT01.002
  • 25.10173.002
  • AP.06503.008
  • AP.09003.002
  • LC.ADT06.001
  • ADP-90SB BB
  • 91.40F28.002
  • LC.ADT01.007
  • AP.00903.001
  • AP.06506.001
  • AP.13503.001
  • PA-1900-05AW
  • A040R059L
  • 91.48428.6A1
  • AP.A1003.002
  • 25.10143.003
  • AP.06501.026
  • AP.09001.013
  • HAP.0060.001
  • A10-090P3A
  • AP.09001.005
  • LC.ADT01.001
  • LC.T2801.018
  • ADP-65DB
  • AP.06503.016
  • AP.0900A.005
  • PA-1900-04AC
  • ADT01.008
  • 91.42S28.002
  • 25.10110.001
  • AP.06501.010
  • AP.09001.004
  • AP.T3003.002
  • SLS0202C19A20LF
  • AP.09000.001
  • N18664
  • AP.T3503.001
  • 91.44G28.002
  • AP.06503.013
  • AP.09003.021
  • PA-1700-02
  • ACPA-1900-04QB
  • AP.A0201.003
  • 25.10068.611
  • AP.06501.005
  • AP.0650A.001
  • More >>

This ACER TravelMate C204Tmi Laptop AC Adapter is also compatible with the following models:
  • TravelMate C204Tmi
  • TravelMate 5720-6B3G25
  • TravelMate 7740-354G50MNSS
  • Aspire 4820TG-3195
  • Aspire 7720ZG-3A1G16Mi
  • Aspire V5-573P-54206G75AII
  • AcerNote Light 350
  • Aspire 3602NWXM
  • Aspire 9810WKHI
  • TravelMate 242XM
  • Aspire 5720G-6200
  • Aspire E1-571-6472
  • TravelMate 7220
  • TravelMate 4740-352G32MNSS
  • Aspire V5-471g-73518g50ma
  • Aspire AS5739G-6132
  • Aspire E5-774G-75FM
  • Aspire 7738G-904G100MN
  • Aspire 5920G-603G25HN
  • TravelMate 5730-6984
  • TravelMate 7740-6498
  • Aspire 4820TG-433G32MI
  • Aspire 5315-2580
  • Aspire V5-582PG
  • TravelMate 800 series
  • Aspire 3613NWLCi
  • Aspire 9815
  • TravelMate 2460
  • Aspire 5720Z-4107
  • Aspire E1-571-6801
  • TravelMate 8172Z
  • TravelMate 4740-434G32MI
  • Aspire V5-472G
  • Aspire AS5741-H54D/SF
  • Aspire 5943G-354G64MN
  • Aspire 7739-6830
  • Aspire 5920G-6A3G25MI
  • TravelMate 5740G Series
  • TravelMate 7740G-384G64MN
  • Aspire 4820TG-544G64MN
  • Travelmate 5344
  • Aspire V5-591G-70GU
  • Extensa 600 Series
  • Aspire 3624WXM
  • Aspire AS3820TG-374G32n
  • TravelMate 2482WXMi
  • Aspire 5720Z-4470
  • More >>

Description

Package includes:

1x ACER TravelMate C204Tmi Laptop AC Adapter
1x UK Power Cable ACER TravelMate C204Tmi Power Cord UK

ACER TravelMate C204Tmi Laptop AC Adapter Guarantee

  • 1 year warranty, 30 days money back guarantee, 100% brand new.
  • Never sell used or refurbished power adapters.
  • Shopping with us is safe and secure, 100% customer satisfaction.
  • Ship to UK, Ireland. The shipping cost is £2.90.
  • Packages are usually dispatched within 1-2 days of receiving payment.
  • Any questions, please don't hesitate to contact us.
Browse by Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z | 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
We are a professional battery charger distributor. Provide Battery Chargers, Laptop AC Adapters, Laptop Batteries.
100% OEM Compatible, 100% quality control assurance before shipping.

Copyright © 2026 cheapcharger.co.uk. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.
Cheapcharger.co.uk is not affiliated with any OEM brands. All products on this website are generic, aftermarket, replacement parts.
The listed brand names and model designations are only intended to show the compatibility of these products with various machines.