Product Categories
Information
Location: Home  » Laptop AC Adapter  » ACER  » Aspire V3-574

Replacement ACER Aspire V3-574 Laptop AC Adapter

We specialize in ACER Laptop AC Adapters including ACER Aspire V3-574 AC Adapter. The Aspire V3-574 adapter is designed to be 100% compatible with ACER Laptop.

ACER Aspire V3-574 Battery
Click to enlarge it

ACER Aspire V3-574 Laptop AC Adapter free power cord

  • Item Number: UKAAC90W19V4.74A-5.5*1.7UCC
  • Input:AC 100 ~ 240V, 50 ~ 60Hz
  • Output Voltage:19V
  • Output Current:4.74A
  • Power:90W
  • Connector Size:5.5 * 1.7mm
  • Power Cord: UK / EU / AU / US
  • Condition: New, replacement, 1 year warranty
  • Availability: In Stock
Original price : £25.70 - (Savings(30%): £7.71)
Special price : £17.99

Descriptions of ACER Aspire V3-574 Laptop AC Adapter

Note: Please ensure the product(s) that you are going to buy fits the brand, model and part number of your device.
This ACER Aspire V3-574 Laptop AC Adapter can replace the following part numbers:
  • AP.A1003.003
  • LC.ADT01.002
  • 25.10173.002
  • AP.06503.008
  • AP.09003.002
  • LC.ADT06.001
  • ADP-90SB BB
  • 91.40F28.002
  • LC.ADT01.007
  • AP.00903.001
  • AP.06506.001
  • AP.13503.001
  • PA-1900-05AW
  • A040R059L
  • 91.48428.6A1
  • AP.A1003.002
  • 25.10143.003
  • AP.06501.026
  • AP.09001.013
  • HAP.0060.001
  • A10-090P3A
  • AP.09001.005
  • LC.ADT01.001
  • LC.T2801.018
  • ADP-65DB
  • AP.06503.016
  • AP.0900A.005
  • PA-1900-04AC
  • ADT01.008
  • 91.42S28.002
  • 25.10110.001
  • AP.06501.010
  • AP.09001.004
  • AP.T3003.002
  • SLS0202C19A20LF
  • AP.09000.001
  • N18664
  • AP.T3503.001
  • 91.44G28.002
  • AP.06503.013
  • AP.09003.021
  • PA-1700-02
  • ACPA-1900-04QB
  • AP.A0201.003
  • 25.10068.611
  • AP.06501.005
  • AP.0650A.001
  • More >>

This ACER Aspire V3-574 Laptop AC Adapter is also compatible with the following models:
  • Aspire V3-574
  • Aspire 7540-1284
  • TravelMate 5720-6B3G25
  • Aspire 5541G-304G50MN
  • TravelMate 4720-4320
  • AcerNote Light 350
  • Aspire E5-774G-553V
  • Aspire V15 Nitro VN7-571G-74YL
  • TravelMate 242XM
  • Aspire 7735G-742G50BN
  • Aspire 4810TG-R23
  • Aspire 5750G-6496
  • TravelMate 7513WSMi
  • TravelMate 7220
  • Aspire 4740G-624G50MI
  • Aspire V5-571P-323C4G50MASS
  • Aspire V3-551-x630
  • Aspire 8943G-7748G1.5TWnss
  • Aspire MS2253
  • Aspire 7540G-324G25BN
  • TravelMate 5730-6984
  • Aspire 5542G-504G32MI
  • TravelMate 4720-6309
  • TravelMate 800 series
  • Aspire E5-774G-568V
  • Aspire V3-471-32354g50makk
  • TravelMate 2460
  • Aspire 7735ZG-422G32MN
  • Aspire 4820T-333G25Mn
  • Aspire 5755G-2314G64MNKS
  • TravelMate 7530G-804G50MN
  • TravelMate 8172Z
  • Aspire 4741Z-352G25MN
  • Aspire V5-572-54V7
  • Aspire V3-571-6436
  • Aspire 9112WLMI
  • Aspire 5502WLMi
  • Aspire 7551-2752
  • TravelMate 5740G Series
  • Aspire 5551G-N832G50MN
  • TravelMate 4730-6447
  • Extensa 600 Series
  • Aspire E5-774G-58DB
  • Aspire V3-471-52454g75makk
  • TravelMate 2482WXMi
  • Aspire 7736G-664G50MN
  • TravelMate 290ELM
  • More >>

Description

Package includes:

1x ACER Aspire V3-574 Laptop AC Adapter
1x UK Power Cable ACER Aspire V3-574 Power Cord UK

ACER Aspire V3-574 Laptop AC Adapter Guarantee

  • 1 year warranty, 30 days money back guarantee, 100% brand new.
  • Never sell used or refurbished power adapters.
  • Shopping with us is safe and secure, 100% customer satisfaction.
  • Ship to UK, Ireland. The shipping cost is £2.90.
  • Packages are usually dispatched within 1-2 days of receiving payment.
  • Any questions, please don't hesitate to contact us.
Browse by Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z | 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
We are a professional battery charger distributor. Provide Battery Chargers, Laptop AC Adapters, Laptop Batteries.
100% OEM Compatible, 100% quality control assurance before shipping.

Copyright © 2026 cheapcharger.co.uk. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.
Cheapcharger.co.uk is not affiliated with any OEM brands. All products on this website are generic, aftermarket, replacement parts.
The listed brand names and model designations are only intended to show the compatibility of these products with various machines.